
Flavour Beast · Hardware
Flavour Beast Beast Mode Max mad 18 k (provincial tax
Flavour
Mango Peach
Brand
Flavour Beast
Category
Hardware
Stores
2
Price history4 checks
low $39.99high $42.29
More Flavour Beast
80K PUFFSSAVE 11%Flavour BeastDisposable
Flavour Beast Alpha Disposable Vape 80 K Puffs
From$36.9953 stores
50K PUFFSSAVE 24%Flavour BeastDisposable
Flavour Beast Beast Mode Max 2 50 k
From$27.9550 stores
SAVE 7%Flavour BeastE-Liquid
Flavour Beast E Liquid | Bomb (30 ml
From$21.0044 stores
SAVE 13%Flavour BeastE-Liquid
FLAVOUR BEAST SALT 30 ML EXTREME
From$17.9943 stores
SAVE 22%Flavour BeastE-Liquid
FLAVOUR BEAST SALT 30 ML DREAMY
From$17.9940 stores
SAVE 22%Flavour BeastE-Liquid
FLAVOUR BEAST SALT 30 ML PACKIN
From$17.9939 stores
SAVE 7%Flavour BeastE-Liquid
Flavour Beast E Liquid | Wild (60 mL
From$21.0039 stores
SAVE 22%Flavour BeastE-Liquid
FLAVOUR BEAST SALT 30 ML WEEKEND
From$17.9938 stores
See every Flavour Beast price in Canada or browse all hardware listings.