Envi Drip'n Daily 100K vs Oxbar G 100K: prices in Canada
At its lowest price, the Envi Drip'n Daily 100K costs $2.96 less than the Oxbar G 100K.
The typical Oxbar G 100K costs $3.88 less than the typical Envi Drip'n Daily 100K.
The Envi Drip'n Daily 100K is listed by 24 more stores than the Oxbar G 100K.
Both are rated at 100,000 puffs.
| Envi Drip'n Daily 100K | Oxbar G 100K | |
|---|---|---|
| Versions | 18 | 9 |
| Stores | 60 | 36 |
| Lowest price | $30.99 | $33.95 |
| Typical price | $40.49 | $36.61 |
| Highest price | $51.99 | $40.99 |
| Puff rating | 100K PUFFS | 100K PUFFS |
| Cost per 1,000 puffs | $0.40 | $0.37 |
Cheapest Envi Drip'n Daily 100K versions
- Drip’n By Envi Disposable Daily 100K Just$30.99
- Drip'n Daily 30 mL 100K Puffs$37.99
- Just Drip'n Daily 100K by Envi 30 mL$38.99
See every Envi Drip'n Daily 100K version.
Cheapest Oxbar G 100K versions
- Oxbar G 100K$33.95
- Rocky Vapor Oxbar G 100K Disposable Vape S.K$36.61
- Rocky Vapor Oxbar G 100K Disposable Vape$36.61
See every Oxbar G 100K version.
Stores that list both
13 stores we track list both the Envi Drip'n Daily 100K and the Oxbar G 100K.
- Mr. VaporEnvi Drip'n Daily 100K: $37.99Oxbar G 100K: $38.99
- Bay VapeEnvi Drip'n Daily 100K: $38.99Oxbar G 100K: $39.99
- The Vape WarehouseEnvi Drip'n Daily 100K: $38.99Oxbar G 100K: $38.99
- VapeluvEnvi Drip'n Daily 100K: $40.99Oxbar G 100K: $40.99
- Super VapeEnvi Drip'n Daily 100K: $40.99Oxbar G 100K: $39.99
- Vape CoveEnvi Drip'n Daily 100K: $42.99Oxbar G 100K: $44.25
- Vape World EmporiumEnvi Drip'n Daily 100K: $45.00Oxbar G 100K: $52.99
- Mango VapesEnvi Drip'n Daily 100K: $45.99Oxbar G 100K: $45.99
Prices last checked October 15, 2026.
Common questions
Which costs less, the Envi Drip'n Daily 100K or the Oxbar G 100K?
The Envi Drip'n Daily 100K costs less at its lowest price: $30.99 versus $33.95 for the Oxbar G 100K.
Which has more puffs, the Envi Drip'n Daily 100K or the Oxbar G 100K?
Both are rated at 100,000 puffs.
Where can I buy both the Envi Drip'n Daily 100K and the Oxbar G 100K?
13 stores we track list both.